0 ratings
Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt
Mortal Kombat 11 Jade is 100% authentic, officially licensed Mortal Kombat merchandise!
Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt
Item #: 98759760

Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt

Item #: 98759760

USD 30

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Tuesday, July 07
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Mortal Kombat 11 Jade is 100% authentic, officially licensed Mortal Kombat merchandise!
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

What Stands Out

Vibrant Design
The Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt features a striking, eye-catching design that showcases the beloved character, making it perfect for fans and gamers who want to express their passion.
Premium Quality
Made from high-quality materials, this T-shirt ensures maximum comfort and durability, allowing fans to wear their favorite design while enjoying long-lasting wear through countless washes.
Perfect Fit
Available in various sizes, the Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt provides an ideal fit for all body types, making it a versatile choice for casual outings or gaming sessions.

Product Details

Shop Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt online at a best price in Zimbabwe. B092G427XR
Item Weight0.5 lbs (230 grams)

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Gamers

    Fans of Mortal Kombat 11 will appreciate this stylish t-shirt, showcasing their favorite character, Jade.

  • Merch Collectors

    Collectors of gaming merchandise will find this shirt a great addition to their Mortal Kombat memorabilia.

  • Casual Wearers

    Ideal for casual outings, this shirt combines comfort with a trendy gaming theme for everyday wear.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Dressers

    Individuals who prefer formal attire may not find a graphic t-shirt suitable for their wardrobe requirements.

  • Non-Gamers

    People uninterested in video games may not appreciate or connect with the design of this t-shirt.

  • Weather Sensitive

    Those living in extremely hot or cold climates might find a standard t-shirt uncomfortable for their needs.

Product Description

Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: What materials are used in the Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt?

    Answer: The Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt is typically crafted from a blend of cotton and polyester, ensuring both comfort and durability. The cotton offers a soft touch, while the polyester adds resilience against wear, making it suitable for everyday use. This combination is perfect for gamers or fans who want to show off their love for the franchise in a stylish yet practical way.
  • Question: What sizes are available for the Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt?

    Answer: The Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt usually comes in a range of sizes, from small to XXL. This inclusive sizing ensures that fans of all body types can enjoy wearing their favorite character's design. It's ideal for casual outings, gaming sessions, or as a gift for any Mortal Kombat enthusiast, providing the perfect fit for everyone.
  • Question: How should I care for my Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt?

    Answer: To keep your Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt looking fresh, it’s recommended to machine wash it cold and tumble dry on low. Avoid using bleach, as it can affect the graphics and fabric over time. Proper care will extend the life of the shirt, making it a staple in your wardrobe for casual wear, gaming events, or conventions.
  • Question: Is the design of the Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt printed or embroidered?

    Answer: The design on the Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt is usually printed, using high-quality inks that ensure vibrant colors and durability. The screen-printing process allows the graphics to remain intact even after multiple washes, keeping your favorite Jade artwork looking sharp. Perfect for showcasing your fandom at gaming tournaments or social events.
  • Question: Is the Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt suitable for both men and women?

    Answer: Yes, the Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt is designed to be unisex, making it suitable for fans of all genders. The classic fit provides a relaxed silhouette that appeals to everyone, whether you're lounging at home or heading out with friends. It’s a versatile piece that can be easily styled with jeans, shorts, or even layered under a jacket.
  • Question: Does the Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt feature any special graphics?

    Answer: The Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt features unique graphics that highlight Jade, one of the iconic characters in the series. The detailed and colorful print reflects her fierce personality, making it a standout piece for any fan. It serves not just as apparel but also as a conversation starter at gaming conventions or meet-ups with fellow fans.
  • Question: Can I wear the Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt for workouts?

    Answer: While the Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt is primarily designed for casual wear, it can also be suitable for light workouts due to its breathable fabric blend. However, for intense training sessions, opting for performance-specific gear may be more appropriate. This versatility allows you to sport your fandom while staying comfortable during various activities.
  • Question: Where can I find official Mortal Kombat merchandise including the Jade T-Shirt?

    Answer: Official Mortal Kombat merchandise, including the Jade T-Shirt, can be found on various retail platforms. One reliable option for shoppers in Zimbabwe is Ubuy, where you can explore a selection of authentic gaming apparel and accessories. This ensures you’re getting licensed merchandise that meets fan standards and showcases your love for the franchise.
  • Question: What occasions are suitable for wearing the Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt?

    Answer: The Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt is perfect for a variety of occasions, such as casual outings, gaming nights, conventions, or even as loungewear at home. It allows fans to express their love for the game while remaining comfortable and stylish. Whether you're meeting friends at a console gaming party or hanging out at a comic con, this T-shirt is a great choice.
  • Question: Is the Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt a good gift for gamers?

    Answer: Absolutely! The Mortal Kombat 11 Jade T-Shirt makes for a thoughtful and appealing gift for any gamer or Mortal Kombat fan. Its unique design and comfortable fit make it a great addition to their gaming wardrobe. Ideal for birthdays, holidays, or even just as a surprise, it's a surefire way to delight a fellow enthusiast.

Mortal Kombat T-Shirts Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    100%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.